985-674-2174 artsb@bellsouth.net

June 3rd, 4th & 5th Combined Class Schedule

Combined Class Schedule June 3rd, 4th, & 5th

All Monday, Tuesday, & Friday Class will come on Monday 6/3.  All Wednesday & Thursday classes will come on Tuesday 6/4 (except for Mrs. Kellis’ Wed. ballet classes & the Acro classes) Please note the combined schedule class times may differ from your child’s actual class time, please adhere to the highlighted times. The class times and studios are as follows:

Monday, June 3rd

Studio A 4:45-5:45                               Studio B 4:45-5:45                               Studio C 4:45-5:45

Monday 4:45 PA 8-10 (Ms. Kate)       Monday 5:00 PA 2-3 (Ms. Annie)       Tuesday 4:45 H/H 5-7 (Ms. Cami)

Friday    4:45 H/H 4-5 Ms. Kate                                                                           Tuesday 4:45 H/H 8-10 (Ms. Angelle)

Studio A 5:45-6:45                               Studio B 5:45-6:45                               Studio C 5:45-6:45

Monday 5:45 BXP CA & FA(till 8:45)  Monday Ballet II 7-9 (Ms. Kate)          Tuesday 5:45 PA 8-10 (Ms. Angelle)

Tuesday 5:45 PA 6-7 (Ms. Cami)         Friday 5:30 PA 4-5 (Ms. Kate)             Tuesday 5:45 H/H 11-3 (Ms. Bella)

Studio A 6:45-8:45                               Studio B 6:45-7:45                                Studio C 6:45-7:45

BXP EA, CA, FA              Tuesday 6:45 Cont. 7-9 (Ms. Bella)     Tuesday 6:45 PA 11-13 (Ms. Angelle)

                                                                                                                                   Tuesday 6:45 H/H 14 & up (Ms. Cami)

                                                                                                                                  Studio C 7:45-8:45

                                                                                                       Tuesday 7:45 Tech & Cond

                                                                                                        (Ms.   Angelle)

Tuesday, June 4th

Studio A 4:45-5:45                               Studio B 4:45-5:45                                Studio C 4:45-5:45

Wednesday 4:45 PA 4-5 (Ms. Annie) Wednesday 4:45 PA 2-3 (Ms. Heidi)  Thursday 4:45 Ballet I 5-6

                                                                                                                                    (Ms. Angelle)

Studio A 5:45-6:45                               Studio B 5:45-6:45                                Studio C 5:45-6:45

Wednesday 5:45 13 & up Cont           Wednesday 5:45 Cont. (Ms. Kate)     Thursday 5:45 PA 5-6 (Ms. Heidi)

(Ms. Annie & Ms. Heidi)

Studio A 6:45-8:15                               Studio B 6:45-7:45                                Studio C 6:45-7:45

Wednesday 6:45 EA PA                        Wednesday 7:00 Cont. (Ms. Heidi)    Thursday 6:45 Cont. 10-12 (Ms. Cami)

(Ms. Annie & Ms. Kate)                            

Studio A 7:45-9:15                                                                                                 Studio C 7:45-8:45

Wednesday 8:00 Adult H/H                                                                                  Thursday 7:45 Tech.  11-13 (Ms.Cami)

Thursday 7:30 PA Prac.

Wednesday June, 5th

Studio A 4:45-6:15                                                                                                Studio C  4:45-6:15

Wednesday 4:45 Ballet III 10-11 (Ms. Kellis)                                                     Acro III (Ms. Christina)

Wednesday 5:45 Ballet IV 12-13 (Ms. Kellis)

Studio A 6:15-7:45                                                                                                Studio C 6:15-7:30

Wednesday 7:00 Ballet V 14 & Up (Ms. Kellis)                                                 Acro I & II (Ms.Christina)

Wednesday 8:15 Pointe (Ms. Kellis)